15 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty
Shown By
Agent Name: Andy Anderson
Agent Phone: (850) 735-3564
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Experience coastal luxury living in this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence. This spacious unit offers an inviting layout designed for natural light and relaxation. The living area has been thoughtfully refreshed with NEW FURNITURE, perfect for family gatherings. The kitchen features BRAND NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, WITH BEAUTIFUL GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, creating a perfect modern blend. The generously sized bedroom provides ample closet space, and blackout blinds, while the bathroom complements the home's clean and updated feel. Seaspray offers resort-style amenities perfect for a stress-free, coastal lifestyle that include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 1,955.58 per month $1,596.19 Principal & Interest $271.92 Property Tax $87.47 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty
Shown By
Agent Name: Andy Anderson
Agent Phone: (850) 735-3564
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Send an email with a link to
1530 SE Miracle Strip Parkway, Unit 112B, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548.
Contact an agent to learn more about
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.